011-29051111 | mtcolumbus11@gmail.com

Home  / Administration   / Transfer Certificate

TRANSFER CERTIFICATE (Session 2020-21)

CLASS VIII (ADITI RAWAT)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/20.pdf

CLASS VII (GAGAN)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/19.pdf

CLASS III (DEVANSH CHITTODIYA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/18.pdf

CLASS III (DEVARSH BISHT)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/17.pdf

CLASS IV (VAIBHAV ARORA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/16.pdf

CLASS II (SAUMYA NEGI)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/15.pdf

CLASS II (DHIRAJ)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/14new.pdf

CLASS IV (SARTHAK NAUTIYAL)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/13.pdf

CLASS II (AAVI YADAV)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/12.pdf

CLASS VIII (PRIYANSHU)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/11new.pdf

CLASS VIII (LOVISH BHATT)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/10new.pdf

CLASS VI (SIMRAN NAGARWAL)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/9.pdf

CLASS VIII (TUSHAR)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/8.pdf

CLASS IX (KASHIKA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/7.pdf

CLASS VII (UTKARSH BISHT)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/6new.pdf

CLASS VIII (ABHAY VARDHAN)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/5.pdf

CLASS VIII (AYUSH)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/4new.pdf

CLASS VI (Shristi)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/1.pdf

CLASS IV (PARTH CHITTODIYA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/2new.pdf

CLASS VII (HARSHITA ARORA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/3.pdf

LIST OF TRANSFER CERTIFICATE (Session 2019-20)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/LIST OF TC.xlsx

CLASS VI (MEHAK)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0004 (1)mehak6.pdf

CLASS I (VANSHIKA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0003 (1)vanshika 1.pdf

CLASS IV (NANDINI)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0002 (1)nandini4.pdf

CLASS III (NAITIK)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0001 (2) (1)naitik3.pdf

CLASS VII (PARI CHAUHAN)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0012.pdf

CLASS IX (RAHUL SINGH)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0002.pdf

CLASS VI (KUNAL BINDORIA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0011kunalbindoriavi.pdf

CLASS VII (ADITYA SAINI)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0010adityasainivii.pdf

CLASS I (ZAREEN)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0009zaren1.pdf

CLASS III (RIDIT)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0008ridit3.pdf

CLASS VI (ARYAN MEHRA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0008aryantiwRIvi.pdf

CLASS PRE-PRIMARY (AKASH PAHARI)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0007akashpahari pre-primary.pdf

CLASS V (SHUBH TIWARI)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0006shubhtiwariv.pdf

CLASS IX (VINIT)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0004vinit9.pdf

CLASS VI (TAUQEER)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0003tauqeervi.pdf

CLASS II (TANIYA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0011taniya.pdf

CLASS VIII ( HIMANSHU KUMAR)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0010himanshu eighth.pdf

CLASS II ( VAJR ARYA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0009 (1)vajrasecond.pdf

CLASS V ( KANISHKA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0008kanishkafifth.pdf

CLASS II ( CHEHAK)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0007chehaksecond.pdf

CLASS PRE-PRIMARY ( PARTH SHARMA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0005 (1)parthsharmapre-primary.pdf

CLASS VII ( SARTHAK BHARGAVA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0006 (1)16-4sarthakvii.pdf

CLASS VIII ( DIVYA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0002 (1)16-4 divya viii.pdf

CLASS VIII ( DEEPTI GARG)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0001 (1)deepti gargviii.pdf

CLASS VII ( DEVIKA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/devikavii.pdf

CLASS III (PRATISHTHA MAYAR)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0005 (2)pratishtha mayariii.pdf

CLASS VII (VINAY MAYAR)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0004 (2)vinay mayarvii.pdf

CLASS IV (PRINCE GARG)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0004.pdf

CLASS III (EKTA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0003 (1)ekta agg. third.pdf

CLASS I (AYUSH)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0002ayushfirst.pdf

CLASS III (ADITYA)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0001 adityathird.pdf

CLASS I (PREMANSH PRASAD)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/3351 Premansh Prasad 18-3-19.pdf

CLASS V(JAGAN S. NAIR)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/2152 Jagan S. Nair. 18-03-19.pdf

CLASS VII (SURAJ BAR)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/suraj tc.pdf

CLASS VII (AYUSH BISHT)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0006.pdf

CLASS X ( MUSKAN AND PRERNA GARG)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0001.pdf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS VII (AYUSH BISHT)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0006.pdf

CLASS X ( MUSKAN AND PRERNA GARG)

http://www.mountcolumbus.com//assets/img/scan0001.pdf